gradient circle (purple) gradient circle (green)

Surrogates Court Co.

Online Community

Committee Roster

Ms. Pamela Ann-Marie Walker

Mr. Robert I. Jadd

Mr. Gary R. Mund, Esq.

Mr. David Goldfarb, Esq.

Mr. Bruce A. Rothenberg, Esq.

Ms. Erika Beth Goldstein, Esq.

Ms. Amy Fay Altman, Esq.

Mr. Steven Howard Holinstat

Ms. Svetlana Zagorina, Esq.

Ms. Christina L. Tangredi

Ms. Ann Pinciss Berman, Esq.

Mr. Thomas C. Martyn, Esq.

Mr. Wallace L. Leinheardt

Ian William MacLean

Mr. John Graffeo, Esq.

Vice-Chairperson

Ms. Deborah S. Kearns

Chairperson

Mr. John G. Farinacci, Esq.

Vice-Chairperson

Ruskin Moscou & Faltischek PC

Mr. Angelo M. Grasso, Esq.

Greenfield Stein & Senior LLP

Ms. Kera Reed, Esq.

Vice-Chairperson

Ms. Tzipora Zelmanowitz

Vice-Chairperson

Mr. Brian W. Downey, Esq.

Mr. David J. Luzon, Esq.

Mr. Iven R. Taub, Esq.

Ms. Alison Arden Besunder, Esq.

Ms. Regina Kiperman

Mr. Edward A. Sundquist, Esq.

Ms. Diane Roskies, Esq.

Mr. Edward David Baker II, Esq.

Ms. Christina M. Jenkins, Esq.

Mr. Sean P. Constable

Ms. Rita Eredics

Mr. Daniel R. Antonelli, Esq.

Mr. Louis Anthony Cannizzaro, Esq.

Ms. Jacinth Fairweather-Panton, Esq.

Mrs. Avigail Goldglancz

Mr. Eugene Riordan, Esq.

Mr. Joseph T. La Ferlita, Esq.

Ms. Jill Choate Beier, Esq.

Mr. Frederick S. Marty, Esq.

Mr. Daniel Patrick Buckley

Ms. JaKyung Alice Choi, Esq.

Ms. Patricia A. Powis

Ms. Lori A. Sullivan, Esq.

Mr. Mark Aberasturi, Esq.

Mr. Kevin J. Miller

Mr. John F. Leone, Esq.

Gross Shuman PC

Ms. Mindy J. Trepel, Esq.

Ms. Zena M. Tamler, Esq.

Sullivan & Cromwell LLP

Ms. Lori J. Perlman, Esq.

Mr. Peter K. Kelly, Esq.

Ms. Robin Samantha Maynard, Esq.

Mr. Robert Kresse, Esq.

Mr. Tobias Pieniek, Esq.

Ms. Michele W. Fredman

Mr. Patrick J. Wynne, Esq.

Mr. Robert G. McDermott, Esq.

Mr. Richard A. Kroll, Esq.

Mr. Richard D. Cirincione, Esq.

McNamee Lochner PC

Mr. Albert F. Pennisi, Esq.

Ms. Linda Morrone, Esq.

Mr. Timothy M. McClusky, Esq.

Ms. Jennifer McGraw Basic, Esq.

Mr. Kenneth S. Magida, Esq.

Mr. Mark D. Goodwin, Esq.

Mr. Edmund Dollinger, Esq.

Ms. Janet Steel Mishkin, Esq.

Mr. William C. Beyer, Esq.

Mr. Stephen J. Blumert

Mr. James G. Vazzana, Esq.

Mr. Robert Damast, Esq.

Mr. Kenneth P. Lavalle, Esq.

Mr. James D. Bennett, Esq.

Mr. Asher H. Miller

Mr. J. Dinsmore Adams Jr., Esq.

Mr. John J. Wadlin, Esq.

Mr. Michael I. Frankel

Cheryl Lynn Erato, Esq.

Vice-Chairperson

Hon. Stacy L. Pettit

Ms. Theresa Ann Kraker McGinley, Esq.

Ms. Imaan Moughal

Vice-Chairperson

Ms. Julie A. Latham, Esq.

Mr. Joshua James Goldstein

Mr. Pierre-Thomas John Ernest Taponier, Esq.

Ms. Michelle Nancy Daly, Esq.

Ms. Elizabeth Ann Allers

Mr. Phillip K. Vacchio, Esq.

Mr. Benjamin L. Faulkner, Esq.

Contact Us

  • Name * Required
CLE_AGuidetoDIversityandInclusion_675
gradient circle (purple) gradient circle (green)

Connect with Surrogates Court Co.